top button
    Astro Community
Facebook Login
Site Registration

Will I get job out of India or long foreign trip?

0 votes
18 views

Dob 27/05/1979 5:30 am

posted Nov 2 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Dear Deeps

Acc to your details our expert gave this prediction.
27 may 1979
Time 5:30 am
Place khetri Nagar!

Prediction:
After 20th Nov you can to visit abroad, before 20th don't plan any travel
For Career, as you are having kal Sarpa yoga and planets positions are not in favor till 2020 you will find it difficult in carrier and struggle is there in earning.

answer 3 days ago by Nimisha Bhatnagar
0 votes

Please provide your date of birth time and place for proper information.

answer Nov 4 by Nimisha Bhatnagar
27 may 1979
Time 5:30 am
Place khetri Nagar

My days are not good and I m not getting good career opportunities and credit
...